2.9-3
arch042
arch110
arch140
arch250
equipment
gould007f
gould100
gould102
gould110
gould114
gould142
gould208j
gould440
gould442
gouldcourt
gouldlawn
vareygarden
==All==
Gould 110
Logout
Calendar
Tasks
Thursday May 2 2024
Appointment
Todo
Meeting
Special
vCal
Day
Week
Month
Year
Compare
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
<<
Today
>>
Goto Date
QuickAdd
May 2024
Search:
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
18
29
08:30a-10:20a
CEP 303
11:30a-12:50p
LARCH 434 HELAND
02:30p-03:50p
RE 511/URBDP 555 OVERLAND
04:00p-05:20p
CM 421
30
08:30a-09:50a
ARCH 532 NICHOLLS
10:00a-11:20a
RE 363 ALES
11:30a-12:50p
LARCH 563 BALDERAS GUZMAN
01:00p-02:50p
ARCH 522 PENA
03:00p-04:50p
RE 413 BETZER
06:00p-08:50p
CM 575
1
08:30a-10:20a
CEP 303
11:30a-12:50p
LARCH 434 HELAND
02:30p-03:50p
RE 511/URBDP 555 OVERLAND
04:00p-05:20p
CM 421
2
08:30a-09:50a
ARCH 532 NICHOLLS
10:00a-11:20a
RE 363 ALES
11:30a-12:50p
LARCH 563 BALDERAS GUZMAN
01:00p-02:50p
ARCH 522 PENA
03:00p-04:50p
RE 413 BETZER
06:00p-08:50p
CM 560
3
08:30a-09:20a
CEP 400 COMMITTEES
09:30a-10:20a
CEP 400 FORUM
10:30a-11:20a
CEP 400 STEERING
12:00p-01:00p
NOMAS UW Weekly Officer Meeting
4
5
19
6
08:30a-10:20a
CEP 303
11:30a-12:50p
LARCH 434 HELAND
02:30p-03:50p
RE 511/URBDP 555 OVERLAND
04:00p-05:20p
CM 421
7
08:30a-09:50a
ARCH 532 NICHOLLS
10:00a-11:20a
RE 363 ALES
11:30a-12:50p
LARCH 563 BALDERAS GUZMAN
01:00p-02:50p
ARCH 522 PENA
03:00p-04:50p
RE 413 BETZER
06:00p-08:50p
CM 575
8
08:30a-10:20a
CEP 303
11:30a-12:50p
LARCH 434 HELAND
02:30p-03:50p
RE 511/URBDP 555 OVERLAND
04:00p-05:20p
CM 421
9
08:30a-09:50a
ARCH 532 NICHOLLS
10:00a-11:20a
RE 363 ALES
11:30a-12:50p
LARCH 563 BALDERAS GUZMAN
01:00p-02:50p
ARCH 522 PENA
03:00p-04:50p
RE 413 BETZER
06:00p-08:50p
CM 560
10
08:30a-09:20a
CEP 400 COMMITTEES
09:30a-10:20a
CEP 400 FORUM
10:30a-11:20a
CEP 400 STEERING
12:00p-01:00p
NOMAS UW Weekly Officer Meeting
11
12
20
13
08:30a-10:20a
CEP 303
11:30a-12:50p
LARCH 434 HELAND
02:30p-03:50p
RE 511/URBDP 555 OVERLAND
04:00p-05:20p
CM 421
14
08:30a-09:50a
ARCH 532 NICHOLLS
10:00a-11:20a
RE 363 ALES
11:30a-12:50p
LARCH 563 BALDERAS GUZMAN
01:00p-02:50p
ARCH 522 PENA
03:00p-04:50p
RE 413 BETZER
06:00p-08:50p
CM 575
15
08:30a-10:20a
CEP 303
11:30a-12:50p
LARCH 434 HELAND
02:30p-03:50p
RE 511/URBDP 555 OVERLAND
04:00p-05:20p
CM 421
16
08:30a-09:50a
ARCH 532 NICHOLLS
10:00a-11:20a
RE 363 ALES
11:30a-12:50p
LARCH 563 BALDERAS GUZMAN
12:00p-09:00p
CEP SENIOR NIGHT PRESENTATIONS
01:00p-02:50p
ARCH 522 PENA
03:00p-04:50p
RE 413 BETZER
06:00p-08:50p
CM 560
17
08:30a-09:20a
CEP 400 COMMITTEES
09:30a-10:20a
CEP 400 FORUM
10:30a-11:20a
CEP 400 STEERING
11:30a-01:30p
LA Lunch Lecture: David Buckley Borden
05:00p-08:00p
Architecture Lecture: Meenakshi Karuppiah
18
19
21
20
08:30a-10:20a
CEP 303
11:30a-12:50p
LARCH 434 HELAND
02:30p-03:50p
RE 511/URBDP 555 OVERLAND
04:00p-05:20p
CM 421
21
08:30a-09:50a
ARCH 532 NICHOLLS
10:00a-11:20a
RE 363 ALES
11:30a-12:50p
LARCH 563 BALDERAS GUZMAN
01:00p-02:50p
ARCH 522 PENA
03:00p-04:50p
RE 413 BETZER
06:00p-08:50p
CM 575
22
08:30a-10:20a
CEP 303
11:30a-12:50p
LARCH 434 HELAND
02:30p-03:50p
RE 511/URBDP 555 OVERLAND
04:00p-05:20p
CM 421
05:30p-07:30p
NOMAS Officer Election Voting Meeting
23
08:30a-09:50a
ARCH 532 NICHOLLS
10:00a-11:20a
RE 363 ALES
11:30a-12:50p
LARCH 563 BALDERAS GUZMAN
01:00p-02:50p
ARCH 522 PENA
03:00p-04:50p
RE 413 BETZER
06:00p-08:50p
CM 560
24
08:30a-09:20a
CEP 400 COMMITTEES
09:30a-10:20a
CEP 400 FORUM
10:30a-11:20a
CEP 400 STEERING
12:00p-01:00p
NOMAS UW Weekly Officer Meeting
25
26
22
27
Memorial Day
08:30a-10:20a
CEP 303
11:30a-12:50p
LARCH 434 HELAND
02:30p-03:50p
RE 511/URBDP 555 OVERLAND
04:00p-05:20p
CM 421
28
08:30a-09:50a
ARCH 532 NICHOLLS
10:00a-11:20a
RE 363 ALES
11:30a-12:50p
LARCH 563 BALDERAS GUZMAN
01:00p-02:50p
ARCH 522 PENA
03:00p-04:50p
RE 413 BETZER
06:00p-08:50p
CM 575
29
08:30a-10:20a
CEP 303
11:30a-12:50p
LARCH 434 HELAND
02:30p-03:50p
RE 511/URBDP 555 OVERLAND
04:00p-05:20p
CM 421
30
08:30a-09:50a
ARCH 532 NICHOLLS
10:00a-11:20a
RE 363 ALES
11:30a-12:50p
LARCH 563 BALDERAS GUZMAN
01:00p-02:50p
ARCH 522 PENA
03:00p-04:50p
RE 413 BETZER
06:00p-08:50p
CM 560
31
08:30a-09:20a
CEP 400 COMMITTEES
09:30a-10:20a
CEP 400 FORUM
10:30a-11:20a
CEP 400 STEERING
01:30p-05:30p
LA403 studio final presentation
1
2
Schedule a Room or Lab
Checkout Equipment
CBE Resources Info
Johnson
ENROLLMENT 50
Eunice Chen yici7@uw.edu
Renourd
ABRAMSON/ZIMBABWE