2.9-3 Gould 114 Logout

 Calendar 

 Tasks 
Thursday November 23 2017 
   Appointment   Todo   Meeting   Special   vCal    Print   Day   Week   Month   Year  Block View List View 1 List View 2 List View 3
 Compare  May    Jun    Jul    Aug    Sep    Oct    Nov    Dec    Jan    Feb    Mar    Apr   << Today >>  Goto Date 
   QuickAdd      November 2017  
Search:
  MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday

44
30
08:30a-10:20a
CM 311A
10:30a-12:20p
CM 410
01:30p-02:50p
URBDP 405/505 CHALANA
03:30p-04:20p
URBDP 404/504 PATTERSON
04:30p-05:20p
CM 598
31
09:00a-10:20a
LARCH 341
10:30a-12:20p
URBDP 520--LTOP
01:00p-02:20p
ARCH 332A/332B GRIGGS
04:00p-05:50p
RE 508
06:00p-08:50p
ARCH 435 MEEK
1
08:30a-10:20a
CEP 490A HOSTETLER
10:30a-12:20p
CM 410
12:30p-01:20p
Robin Snelling
01:30p-02:50p
URBDP 405/505 CHALANA
03:30p-05:20p
URBDP 404/504 PATTERSON
2
09:00a-10:20a
LARCH 341
10:30a-12:20p
URBDP 520--LTOP
12:30p-01:20p
URBDP 498 BORN
01:30p-02:20p
GEN ED 297
02:30p-04:20p
LARCH 332
04:30p-07:20p
RE 511 OVERLAND
3
08:30a-09:20a
Governance/CEP 400
09:30a-10:20a
CEP Juniors
10:30a-01:20p
L ARCH 441
03:30p-05:20p
URBDP 404/504 PATTERSON
4
08:30a-01:30p
Robinson Center for Young Scholars
5

45
6
08:30a-10:20a
CM 311A
10:30a-12:20p
CM 410
01:30p-02:50p
URBDP 405/505 CHALANA
03:30p-04:20p
URBDP 404/504 PATTERSON
04:30p-05:20p
CM 598
7
09:00a-10:20a
LARCH 341
10:30a-12:20p
URBDP 520--LTOP
01:00p-02:20p
ARCH 332A/332B GRIGGS
04:00p-05:50p
RE 508
06:00p-08:50p
ARCH 435 MEEK
8
08:30a-10:20a
CEP 490A HOSTETLER
10:30a-12:20p
CM 410
12:30p-01:30p
BESC Open Meeting
01:30p-02:50p
URBDP 405/505 CHALANA
03:30p-05:20p
URBDP 404/504 PATTERSON
9
09:00a-10:20a
LARCH 341
10:30a-12:20p
URBDP 520--LTOP
12:30p-01:20p
URBDP 498 BORN
01:30p-02:20p
GEN ED 297
02:30p-04:20p
LARCH 332
04:30p-07:20p
RE 511 OVERLAND
10
 Veterans day
08:30a-09:20a
Governance/CEP 400
09:30a-10:20a
CEP Juniors
10:30a-01:20p
L ARCH 441
03:30p-05:20p
URBDP 404/504 PATTERSON
11
08:30a-01:30p
Robinson Center for Young Scholars
12

46
13
08:30a-10:20a
CM 311A
10:30a-12:20p
CM 410
01:30p-02:50p
URBDP 405/505 CHALANA
03:30p-04:20p
URBDP 404/504 PATTERSON
04:30p-05:20p
CM 598
14
09:00a-10:20a
LARCH 341
10:30a-12:20p
URBDP 520--LTOP
01:00p-02:20p
ARCH 332A/332B GRIGGS
04:00p-05:50p
RE 508
06:00p-08:50p
ARCH 435 MEEK
15
08:30a-10:20a
CEP 490A HOSTETLER
10:30a-12:20p
CM 410
12:30p-01:30p
McKinley Studio information meeting
01:30p-02:50p
URBDP 405/505 CHALANA
03:30p-05:20p
URBDP 404/504 PATTERSON
16
09:00a-10:20a
LARCH 341
10:30a-12:20p
URBDP 520--LTOP
12:30p-01:20p
URBDP 498 BORN
01:30p-02:20p
GEN ED 297
02:30p-04:20p
LARCH 332
04:30p-07:20p
RE 511 OVERLAND
17
08:30a-09:20a
Governance/CEP 400
09:30a-10:20a
CEP Juniors
10:30a-01:20p
L ARCH 441
03:30p-05:20p
URBDP 404/504 PATTERSON
18
08:30a-01:30p
Robinson Center for Young Scholars
19

47
20
08:30a-10:20a
CM 311A
10:30a-12:20p
CM 410
01:30p-02:50p
URBDP 405/505 CHALANA
03:30p-04:20p
URBDP 404/504 PATTERSON
04:30p-05:20p
CM 598
21
09:00a-10:20a
LARCH 341
10:30a-12:20p
URBDP 520--LTOP
01:00p-02:20p
ARCH 332A/332B GRIGGS
04:00p-05:50p
RE 508
06:00p-08:50p
ARCH 435 MEEK
22
08:30a-10:20a
CEP 490A HOSTETLER
10:30a-12:20p
CM 410
01:30p-02:50p
URBDP 405/505 CHALANA
03:30p-05:20p
URBDP 404/504 PATTERSON
23
 Thanksgiving
09:00a-10:20a
LARCH 341
10:30a-12:20p
URBDP 520--LTOP
12:30p-01:20p
URBDP 498 BORN
01:30p-02:20p
GEN ED 297
02:30p-04:20p
LARCH 332
04:30p-07:20p
RE 511 OVERLAND
24
 Thanksgiving
08:30a-09:20a
Governance/CEP 400
09:30a-10:20a
CEP Juniors
10:30a-01:20p
L ARCH 441
03:30p-05:20p
URBDP 404/504 PATTERSON
25
08:30a-01:30p
Robinson Center for Young Scholars
26

48
27
08:30a-10:20a
CM 311A
10:30a-12:20p
CM 410
01:30p-02:50p
URBDP 405/505 CHALANA
03:30p-04:20p
URBDP 404/504 PATTERSON
04:30p-05:20p
CM 598
28
09:00a-10:20a
LARCH 341
10:30a-12:20p
URBDP 520--LTOP
01:00p-02:20p
ARCH 332A/332B GRIGGS
04:00p-05:50p
RE 508
06:00p-08:50p
ARCH 435 MEEK
29
08:30a-10:20a
CEP 490A HOSTETLER
10:30a-12:20p
CM 410
01:30p-02:50p
URBDP 405/505 CHALANA
03:30p-05:20p
URBDP 404/504 PATTERSON
30
09:00a-10:20a
LARCH 341
10:30a-12:20p
URBDP 520--LTOP
12:30p-01:20p
URBDP 498 BORN
01:30p-02:20p
GEN ED 297
02:30p-04:20p
LARCH 332
04:30p-07:20p
RE 511 OVERLAND
1
08:30a-09:20a
Governance/CEP 400
09:30a-10:20a
CEP Juniors
10:30a-01:20p
L ARCH 441
03:30p-05:20p
URBDP 404/504 PATTERSON
2
08:30a-01:30p
Robinson Center for Young Scholars
3



Schedule a Room/Lab, click HERE. Checkout Equipment, click HERE.
For more information about CBE resources, Go HERE.